Thomas Manning ( Senior)

Name Index


<---->

Alice -
Alison -
C K (Tina) -
Caroline b.1860 -
Catharine -
Charlotte b.1821 -
Elizabeth b.1675 - england
Elizabeth b.1716 -
Elizabeth b.1755 -
Elizabeth b.1790 -
Emily b.1842 -
Hilda Frances -
infant b.1870 - Smith's Flat
Jane b.1762 -
Jean b.1917 -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Martha b.1739 -
Mary b.1775 -
Mary b.1715 -
Mary -
Robyn b.1931 -
Sarah b.1757 -

. Wilson

Isaac N. m.1861 -

Armytage

Jason b.1958 -
John b.1932 -
Robin b.1932 -

Asher

Mary Ann d.1902 -

Baker

Jane b.1822 -

Ballantyne

Frances May b.1916 - Dunedin, Otago

Bard

William Innkeeper Arklow b.1741 -

Barrett

Henry b.1853 -

Bates

Elizabeth b.1785 -
Maria b.1782 -

Beaufoy

Betty Nina Verona b.1919 - Gisborne
Mark b.1957 -
Michele b.1953 -
Randal Longstaff b.1927 - Gisborne
Stanley Vivian b.1890 - Te Arai, Gisborne
Suzanne Mary b.1936 - Gisborne
Vivienne b.1955 -
Yvonne Maria b.1925 - Timaru

Bell

Collin -

Bestal

Elizabeth Eleanor b.1780 -
Mary b.1772 -

BIGELOW

Walter E. -

Bird

Noeline Mary b.1932 - Carterton

Black

Annie m.1911 -

BOURKE

Catherine b.1877 - 21823 NSW
Hannah b.1882 - 28837

Bourke

Thomas m.1874 - wagga wagga N S W

Breingan

Heather Jeanette b.1948 - Gisbourne

Brolette

Charles m.1914 -

Brown

Elizabrth m.1885 - Sandhurst

Browne

Greg -

Buckett

Leith Mary b.1948 -

Buckley

Frank b.1763 -

Burnby

Ron b.1845 - christchurch N Z

Campbell

Thomas Edwin m.1941 - Reno Washoe Nevada

Canterbury

Sarah b.1811 - Rathdrum

Carrol

John (Addopted) b.1923 -

Carroll

Francis John Joiner b.1890 - Gisborne

Christie

stuart -

Coates

Henry b.1805 - Wicklow

Colguham

Mary Campbell b.1920 -

Colville

Elizabeth Ann b.1844 -

Cox

Henry b.1863 -
Henry Francis b.1913 -
Marion Lesley b.1914 -

da Roza

[Unknown] -

De Lautour

Norman Lysnar b.1890 - Gisbourne

Dixon

Eva Alma b.1890 -

Donnelly

Eleanor -
Gladys -
James m.1895 -
James Henry -
Sue Irene -

Drake

41 -
4TP2-8N -
6Q8F-56 -
6Q8F-6c -
6Q8f-B2 -
Charles Walter b.1891 - Ogden, Weber, uT
Donald Charles -
Leland Dean b.1933 - Carlin Elko NV
Vivian Elaine b.1931 - Carlin Elko NV

Duke

Albert w b.1880 -
Kathleen Irene b.1910 -

Dunning

[Unknown] b.1892 - Boca, Nevada, C A
Ada Elizabeth b.1906 - Marysville Yuba CA
Don Lewis b.1890 - White Rock, Sac'to, C A
Encil Manning Twin b.1889 - Daggett, S.Be'Do, CA
Ency May b.1889 - Daggett, S.Ber'Do, C A
Halsey Harthorn b.1869 - Woolsey's Flat, Nevada
Jack "G" b.1901 - Tres Pinos San Benito CA
Sandra Ethylin -
Thomas "M" b.1936 -
William Glen b.1897 - Paicines, S. Bentito, CA

Ellis

Irene Joy m.1939 -

Evans

Ella b.1875 - Lei Utah

Falck

Helen Ballard m.1927 - Carson City Ormsey Nevada

Ferns

Sean Patrick b.1951 - London

Flower

David b.1849 -

Franklin

John b.1745 -

Fredrickson

Marjorie Ruth b.1919 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT
Marjorie Ruth (R) b.1919 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT

Freedman

Vera b.1918 -

Furby

[Unknown] -

Gamble

Ralph m.1941 - Reno Washoe, Nevada

Gates

John b.1907 - Wellington
John b.1945 - Wellington
Rosemarie b.1949 - Wellington

Gibson

Gwenneth Jean m.1946 -

Godson

Joseph b.1735 -

Green

Marie Agnes b.1887 - Westport

Greenwell

Joseph Allen m.1930 - Reno Washoe

Gregory

Charles Culverhouse b.1914 -

Griffin

Neva Gertrude m.1916 - Marysville Yuba

GRIFFITHS

Bryan Owen mr b.1935 - , Dunedin, New Zealand
David John b.1932 - Dunedin
Eileen Dawn Elizabeth b.1945 - Dunedin
Rexiter John James mr b.1902 - nasbey, New Zealand
Russell Rex mr b.1941 - , Dunedin, New Zealand

Guthrie

Myrtle Marie b.1889 -

Haggie

Ellen b.1865 - , oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand

Hanham

Frank b.1913 -
George Alexander b.1882 -

Hannah

Frida m.1937 -

Harvey

[Unknown] -
William Claude S -

Hatch

Maryana -

Heathfield

[Unknown] -

Heatley

Lorraine Ellen b.1937 - Dunedin

Henze

Mabel -

Hook

Linda Jane b.1962 -

Hooper

[Unknown] -
Garnett b.1919 -

Horseman

Elizabeth Anne b.1855 - Sandhurst Victoria Australia

Hoy

Francis m.1937 - Ref 1937/10507 NSW

Iloa

Pita b.1952 -

Irwin

Elizabeth b.1862 -

Jarrett

Christopher b.1950 -
Harley b.1922 -
Linda b.1958 -
Marilyn b.1948 -
Mark b.1956 -
Pauline b.1952 -
Richard b.1954 -

Jenkinson

Sarah b.1824 - Rathdrum

Johnson

Cecilia Jane b.1886 - oamaru Otago

Koning

( Ted ) b.1932 - Haarlem, Holland

Law

Peter Julian b.1949 - Wellington

Lee

[Unknown] -

Leeson

Hester b.1829 -

Loader

Michael b.1940 -

Lowther

Emily d.1989 - Napier
Mary b.1936 -

Lythgo

Stanley Norman b.1893 -

malcolm

[Unknown] -

Manley

[Unknown] -
Cecil d.1915 - War
Daphne -
Elaine -
Elsie b.1891 - rathdrum
John m.1889 - Rathdrum
Olive -
Victor -
Violet -

Manning

[Unknown] b.1952 -

Manning ( Senior)

Thomas b.1640 - England?

Manning

(George?) b.1737 - Meetings
a son MayBe William c.1767 - Corballis
Abraham Corballis Castle b.1802 - Corballis
Abraham Corballis Castle (R) b.1802 - Corballis
Abraham b.1835 - Castle, Corballis
Alan Osborne b.1912 - Benigo
Albert b.1841 - Mt Corballis
Albert (Bert) b.1910 - Christchurch
Albert Edward Flour Miller b.1875 - Kananui
Albert Horsman b.1884 - Sandhurst Victoria Australia
Alexander Thompson b.1866 - Rathdrum
Ambrose b.1824 - Greenann
Ann b.1791 - Rathdrum
Ann c.1781 - Rathdrum
Ann b.1811 -
Anne b.1741 -
Anne b.1938 -
Archibald Edmond Jr b.1897 - Wells Elko NV
Archibold b.1815 -
Archibold b.1814 - Greenanne
Archibold b.1852 - Greenann
Archibold b.1829 - Rathdrum
Archibold Aka Michal b.1784 - Greenann Rathdrum
Archibold Edmond b.1861 - Deer Creek
Archibold James b.1901 - Rathdrum
Archibold Richard Oswald b.1884 - Balliaclash
Arthur Robert b.1858 - Ballyteigue
Arthur Wellesley b.1837 - Mt Corballis
Arthur William b.1875 - Mt Corballis
Barry Thomas b.1960 -
Bernard b.1837 - Mt Corballis
Bernard b.1937 -
Catherine Twin b.1846 - Corballis
Catherine Hester Mills b.1859 -
Catherine Horsman b.1874 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Catherine Saul b.1811 - Rathdrum
Catherine Saul (R) b.1811 - Rathdrum
Catherine Sopina b.1889 - oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand
Cecelia Margaret (Sally) b.1913 - oamaru
Charles b.1823 -
Charles Albert b.1853 - Ticlash, Of Glanely
Charles Dewey b.1835 - Rocton Winnebago County Illinois
Charles L R b.1816 - Rathdrum
Charlotte b.1849 - Ballyteague
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1843 - Ballyteigue
Christiana Mills b.1855 -
Claire Agnes b.1965 - Napier
Clara Vivian b.1893 - Wells Elko Nv
Colin b.1918 -
Dale b.1928 -
Daughter b.1786 - Rathdrum
Doreen Maud (Tuppy) b.1915 - Christchurch
Doris Horsman b.1892 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Doris Lesley b.1911 -
E b.1877 - Sandhurst vic
Easter b.1771 -
Easter b.1769 - Rathdrum
Edith Florence b.1892 - oamaru
Edith Florence b.1890 - Clifton Hill Nth Fitzroy
Edith Horseman b.1892 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Edith May b.1877 - Mt Corballis
Edmond b.1841 - The Castle, Corballis, Rathdrum
Edward b.1870 - Rathdrum
Edwin b.1833 - Mt Corballis
Eliza b.1839 - Mt Coballis
Eliza (R) b.1839 - Mt Coballis
Eliza Anne b.1825 -
Elizabeth c.1775 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth b.1846 - Corballis
Elizabeth b.1749 -
Elizabeth b.1739 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth b.1825 - Ballyteigue
Elizabeth c.1813 - Corballis
Elizabeth b.1823 - Corballis
Elizabeth b.1824 - Classinagh
Elizabeth b.1814 - Meeting
Elizabeth b.1808 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth b.1801 - Corballis
Elizabeth Anne b.1860 - Greenann
Elizabeth Florence b.1881 - Kakanui, oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand
Elizabeth Mary b.1857 - Ballyteigue
Emily b.1865 - Greenann
Emily Horsman b.1879 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Emily Josephine b.1851 - Ireland
Emily Sophia b.1880 - Mt Corballis
Estella Osborne b.1914 -
Ester b.1789 - Rathdrum
Esther b.1707 - Rathdrum
Esther b.1767 - RATHDRUM
Esther b.1784 -
Ethel Mary b.1885 - Mt Corballis
Eva b.1879 - Nth Fitzroy
Failie b.1940 -
Frances b.1800 -
Francis b.1842 - Corballis
Francis b.1817 -
Francis Horsman b.1873 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Frederick Horsman b.1887 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Fredrick W b.1874 - Mt Corballis
George b.1706 -
George b.1669 -
George b.1793 - Rathdrum
George b.1741 -
George b.1771 -
George b.1810 -
George b.1806 -
George b.1730 - Ballyteigue
George b.1778 - Meetings
George b.1827 - Classsinagh
George b.1801 - Three Mile Water
George Herbert b.1862 - White Rock, Sacramento, CA
George Herbert b.1900 - Wells Elko Nevada
George Rufus -
George Wingrove b.1806 - Rathdrum
Georgia Janiece b.1921 - Carlin Elko, Nevada
Georgina b.1906 -
Georgina Elizabeth b.1879 - Mt Corballis
Geraldine b.1959 -
Grace b.1836 - Rathdrum
Grace Horsman b.1885 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Grace Sall b.1813 - Rathdrum
Gregory Brian b.1963 - Napier
Hannah c.1772 - Rathdrum
Hannah Lucinda b.1899 - Lower Town Rathdrum
Harold b.1892 - Wells Elko Nv
Harry b.1892 - Wells Elko Nv
Hellen b.1721 -
Henry b.1740 - Meeting
Henry b.1710 - Rathdrum
Henry b.1665 - England
Henry Horsman Shop Prop b.1871 - Bagshot, White Hills
Henry Macdermitt b.1855 - Ticlash
Herbert b.1877 - Sandhurst
Hester b.1755 - Meeting
Hester b.1728 -
Hester b.1853 - Greenann
Hester Ethel b.1882 - Clashouse
Ian Horsman b.1914 -
Ida Evelyne b.1894 - Timaru
Isabella c.1816 - Corballis
James b.1811 -
James b.1795 -
James b.1867 - Rathdrum
Jane b.1788 - Rathdrum
Jeremrah b.1719 - Rathdrum
John b.1838 - Corballis
John b.1752 - meetings
John Godfey b.1924 -
John Wingrove b.1810 - Rathdrum
Joseph b.1762 - Rathdrum
Joseph b.1792 -
Joy b.1926 - Gisborne
Kate Emily b.1851 - Mt Corballis
Keith b.1916 -
Kevin Marist Priest b.1928 -
Kevin b.1962 - Adopted
Leigh Horsman b.1896 - Bendigo Victoria Australia
Lesley Horsman b.1894 - Bendigo Victoria Australia
Lillian Mary b.1893 - oamaru
Lily Horsman b.1876 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
Louisa Brigham b.1863 - Sandhurst vic
Lucinda b.1857 - Greenann
Lucinda b.1773 -
Lucy b.1758 - Meeting
Lucy b.1846 - raheena-vine c mcAdam
Margaret b.1831 - Rathdrum
Margaret b.1745 -
Margaret b.1777 - Rathdrum
Margaret b.1777 - Meeting, Rathdrum
Maria b.1855 - Greenann
Maria b.1822 - Rathdrum
Maria (Mary) b.1812 -
Martha b.1803 - Corballis Castle
Martha b.1789 - Rathdrum
Mary b.1764 - Corballis
Mary b.1792 - Rathdrum
Mary b.1748 -
Mary b.1802 -
Mary Ann b.1809 -
Mary Anne b.1805 - Corbalis
Mary Delight -
May Elizabeth b.1895 - Wells Elko Nv
Michael Joseph b.1958 - Napier
Monica Mary b.1956 - Napier
Moriah b.1807 -
Olive b.1903 - Rathdrum
Patricia Mary b.1958 -
Percival b.1880 - Clifton Hill Nth Fitzroy
Peter b.1957 - Adopted
Phyllis b.1920 -
Rea McLean b.1899 - Bright
Richard b.1763 -
Richard b.1750 - Rathdrum
Robert b.1831 - Rathdrum, Co Wicklow, Ireland
Robert b.1734 -
Robert b.1776 - Rathdrum
Robert b.1738 - Meeting
Robert b.1750 -
Robert b.1765 - rathdrum
Robert b.1807 -
Robert c.1814 - Corballis
Robert b.1795 - Rathdrum
Robert b.1824 - Classinagh
Robert b.1779 - Corballis
Robert b.1818 - Greenanne
Robert ( Thomas ?) b.1789 -
Robert Francis -
Rupert McLean b.1898 - Bright
Samuel b.1828 - Rathdrum
Samuel b.1816 -
Samuel b.1765 -
Samuel b.1817 - Ballyteague
Sarah b.1824 - Rathdrum
Sarah b.1805 -
Sarah (R) b.1805 -
Sarah b.1769 - Rathdrum
Sarah b.1745 - meeting
Sarah b.1848 - Mt Corballis
Sarah b.1862 - Greenann
Sarah Elizabeth (Sadie) b.1864 - White Rock, Sacramento, C A
Stephen Anthony b.1961 - Napier
Susan b.1928 -
Susan b.1844 - Mt Corballis
Susanna b.1826 - Rathdrum
Susanna b.1806 -
Sydney b.1911 -
Terry b.1930 - Gisborne
Thomas b.1835 - Ballyteigue, Rathdrum, Co Wicklow, Ireland
Thomas (R) b.1835 - Ballyteigue, Rathdrum, Co Wicklow, Ireland
Thomas school Teacher-Gent b.1831 - Corballis Castle
Thomas b.1767 - Corbalis
Thomas b.1697 -
Thomas b.1748 - meetings
Thomas b.1787 -
Thomas b.1808 -
Thomas b.1737 -
Thomas b.1773 -
Thomas c.1812 - Corballis
Thomas b.1860 - Sandhurst
Thomas Henry b.1885 - Kakanui
Thomas Jnr b.1743 -
Thomas King b.1775 - Rathdrum
Thomas King b.1810 - meeting
Timothy Terence (Tim) b.1960 - Napier
Victor David b.1880 - Kakaniu, Otago, Nth Otago, New Zealand
Violet Ellen (Dolly) b.1891 - oamaru
Violet Mabel b.1882 - Mt Corballis
William b.1837 - Ballyteigue, Rathdrum Co Wicklow, Ireland
William b.1877 - Kakanui, oamaru
William b.1743 -
William b.1830 - Rathdrum
William b.1702 - Rathdrum
William b.1748 - Rathdrum
William b.1820 - Rathdrum
William b.1736 -
William b.1804 -
William (R) b.1804 -
William b.1832 - castle, Rathdrum
William b.1790 -
William b.1810 - Greenann
William b.1814 - Meetings
William b.1779 - Rathdrum
William b.1813 - Ballyteague
William b.1890 - Wells Elko Nv
William b.1902 -
William (Bill) b.1926 -
William (Bill) Kevin b.1955 - Napier
William Henry b.1895 - Timaru
William Horsman b.1881 - Sandhurst( Bendigo) Victoria Australia
William John Onslow b.1908 - oamaru Otago
William John b.1856 - Ballyteigue
William Lincoln b.1860 - White Rock, Sacramento, C A, USA
William Rathdrum b.1922 - Gisborne

Mc Mair

[Unknown] -

Mc Williams

Vicky Alexandra b.1950 - Auckland

McLean

Jane m.1896 - Bright

McWilliam

Evelyn Maria b.1951 - Auckland

McWilliams

Alexander b.1923 - Auckland
Mark b.1958 - Auckland
Philip b.1946 - Wellington

Mendenhall

William -

Milligan

Alison b.1944 - Auckland
John Martin b.1941 - Auckland
Martin Orr b.1911 - Canada

Mills

Christina Hester b.1830 - Rathdrum

Mooney

Margaret b.1851 - Kowhindale, Co Antrim, Ireland

Moreton

Thomas Gent m.1832 - Rathdrum wit Tomas Morton, Robert Franklin

Morris

Susanna b.1776 -

Morse

Bill b.1918 -
Carol Ann b.1945 - Gisborn
David James b.1962 - Gisborn
Elizabeth Ann b.1951 - Gisborn
Fay Everil Mary b.1916 -
Juliet Ruth b.1949 - Gisborn
Kenneth Clive b.1919 - Gisborn
Kenneth Ian b.1958 - Gisborn
Peter Colguham b.1953 - Gisborn
Ralph b.1888 - Gisborne
Ralph Truxton (Barry) b.1913 -
Rex Manning b.1914 - Gisborn
Richard John b.1948 - Gisborn
Robert Douglas b.1946 - Gisborn
Shirly b.1920 -

mrs Hooper

[Unknown] -

Nichols

Ila A b.1901 -

Nicholson

Buena b.1890 -

Noel

Kenning Aaron -

Novi More

Michelle -

Oakley

Eugene M m.1883 - Carson Creek

Osborne

Ethel m.1909 -

Palmer

Emma Evelyn b.1869 - San Pabo, CA

Patterson

Lilian Isabel b.1900 -

Penny

Myrtel b.1929 - new zealand

Ramsey

Teresa Mary b.1949 - Kaitangata, South Otago, Otago, New Zealand

Redmond

Edward Joseph - Children

Mark William Redmond

Anne Marie Redmond

 

Richardson

Deidere b.1962 -
Mary b.1853 - At Sea Reg no 429
Robert Gore m.1852 - Rathdrum wit william manning & Samuel manning

Riggins

Benjamin Franklin Franis b.1846 - Springfield, Sangamon co, Illinois
Eva Frances b.1893 -
Joseph Saul b.1895 -
Robert F b.1899 -

Ritchie (Laing)

David Compositor b.1872 - Hill Street, Coupar Angas, Pershire, Scotland

Ritchie

Carolyn Francis b.1949 - Queen Mary M H, Dunedin
Eileen Nora b.1908 - Oxford St, Dunedin, New Zealand
Joanne Margaret b.1944 - Dunedin
Kenneth Wayne b.1946 - Queen Mary M H, Dunedin
Peter James Morgan b.1957 - Queen Mary M H, Dunedin
Victor Charles b.1917 - Melbourne St, South Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand
Violet b.1913 - Dunedin

Roberton

Dorothy -
James Wallace m.1911 -
Jean Wallace b.1913 -
Liegh Wallace b.1918 -

Russell

Allison b.1931 -

Sauer

Emma Lydia b.1889 -

Saul

Saul

Adda b.1869 - Smith's Flat
Albert b.1832 - Rathdrum
Ann b.1752 - Rathdrum, Wicklow, Ireland
Anne b.1833 - Rathdrum
Charles b.1827 - Rathdrum
Charles Asharst Jr, d.1869 - Deer Creek Sacramento
Edmond b.1842 - Rathdrum
Edward b.1876 - Rathdrum
Edward J (Edwin) b.1869 - Sacramento
Elizabeth Gentlewoman b.1796 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth b.1828 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth m.1851 - Rathdrum Wit. Samuel Manning, William manning
Emily b.1865 - Sacramento
Emma b.1844 - Rathdrum
Frances b.1842 - Rathdrum
Grace b.1825 - Ballindery
Hannah b.1807 -
Hannah Mary b.1865 - Rathdrum
Ida Alice b.1882 - Lower Town Rathdrum
James b.1761 - Rathdrum
James b.1874 - Rathdrum
James b.1839 - Rathdrum
James b.1833 - rathdrum
Jane b.1754 - Rathdrum
Jane b.1835 - Rathdrum
Jimmy -
John b.1759 - Rathdrum
John b.1827 - Rathdrum
John Morgan b.1876 - Lower Town Rathdrum
Joseph b.1835 - Rathdrum
Joseph (R) b.1835 - Rathdrum
Joseph Ellison b.1872 - Rathdrum
Martha E b.1863 - Carson Creek
Mary b.1830 - Rathdrum
Mary b.1791 - Rathdrum
Mary b.1823 - Rathdrum
Moriah b.1813 - Rathdrum, Co Wicklow
Richard b.1839 - Rathdrum
Ruth b.1870 - Rathdrum
Sarah b.1804 - St Michael the Archangle Dublin
Sophia Alice b.1847 - Rathdrum
Susanna b.1845 - Rathdrum
Susanna b.1805 - St Michael the Archangle Dublin
Thomas -
Thomas Farmer b.1798 - Rathdrum, Co Wicklow
Thomas -
Thomas Captain b.1750 - Rathdrum
Thomas Alfred b.1870 - Rathdrum
William b.1790 - Rathdrum
William b.1869 - Rathdrum
William b.1831 - Rathdrum
William b.1878 - Lower St Rathdrum

Adda b.1869 - Smith's Flat
Albert b.1832 - Rathdrum
Albert -
Alvin -
Charles b.1827 - Rathdrum
Charles Asharst Jr, d.1869 - Deer Creek Sacramento
Edmond b.1842 - Rathdrum
Edward J (Edwin) b.1869 - Sacramento
Elizabeth Gentlewoman b.1796 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth b.1828 - Rathdrum
Elizabeth m.1851 - Rathdrum Wit. Samuel Manning, William manning
Emily b.1865 - Sacramento
Emma b.1844 - Rathdrum
Emmet b.1908 -
Emmett b.1908 -
Hannah Mary b.1865 - Rathdrum
James b.1833 - rathdrum
Jimmy -
Joseph b.1835 - Rathdrum
Martha E b.1863 - Carson Creek
Mary b.1830 - Rathdrum
Mary b.1775 -
Richard b.1839 - Rathdrum
Thomas Farmer b.1798 - Rathdrum, Co Wicklow
Thomas -
Thomas Alfred b.1870 - Rathdrum

Shannon

Hunter William Stuart b.1886 - Sydney

Scott

Raema b.1946 - Reefton

Shannon

Hunter William Stuart b.1886 - Sydney
Lucille Elizabeth -

Sharp

Ann b.1779 -
Susanna b.1777 -

Sheppard

[Unknown] -

Showers

Reta Maud b.1908 -

Smalley

Estella Learmonth b.1900 - Eaglehawk
Jonathan Solicitor m.1899 -
Kenneth Stuart solicitor b.1903 - Eaglehawk

SMITH

Hannah Harriet m.1899 - Rathdrum

Superak

Alex b.1943 - Daisytown, Pensylvania, USA

Sutton

Elizabeth b.1808 - Kilcommon
George b.1773 -
George d.1981 -
Richard Painter b.1808 -

Taylor

George Edwin James b.1912 -
Ian James b.1938 - Christchurch
Sharron Ann b.1946 -

Thompson

Rosalie Margaret b.1945 - Mosgiel, Otago, New Zealand

Thorowgood

David Paul b.1947 -

Utley

Juliet April b.1962 - Christchurch

Vagg

Shirley Roberta m.1944 -

Waine

Elaine b.1938 -

Ward

[Unknown] -
William m.1905 - ref 1905/4852

Webb

Group Capt b.1912 - napier

Whelan

Honora b.1854 - Longstone, Kilcornan Tipperary Sth, Ireland

Willimont

Mary Ethel b.1921 - Carlin, Elko Nevada

Wills

Kathrine b.1745 -

Wilson

David James b.1952 -

wilson

Eva Wilson -

Wingrove

Anne b.1831 -
Elizabeth b.1804 - Rathdrum
Grace b.1782 - Rathdrum

Wood

George b.1944 -

Woodhouse

[Unknown] -

Woodward

[Unknown] -
Elmer Thomas b.1874 -
Ernest -
Martha Floretta Elizabeth b.1876 -
Mary Susie ( Sue) b.1872 - Ca
William b.1832 -
William Franics b.1868 -

Wright

Edward b.1820 -


Surname List